snookerstats

Subtitle

ZHANG ANDA

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
CHINA
Born
25th December 1991
Nickname
Mighty Mouse
Turned Professional
2009-10
Highest Ranking
65
Current Ranking
73
High Break
139
Centuries
46
2016-17
8
2015-16
8
2014-15
5
2013-14
9
2012-13
4
2011-12
4
2010-11
3
2009-10
5