snookerstats

Subtitle

TONY DRAGO

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
MALTA
Born
Valletta 22nd September 1965
Nickname
The Tornado
Turned Professional
1985-86
Highest Ranking
10
High Break
147
Season Reached 100
2009-10
Seasons Taken
25
Centuries
132
2015-16
3
2014-15
3
2013-14
2
2012-13
5
2011-12
5
2010-11
10
2009-10
7
2007-08
4
2006-07
2
2005-06
1
2004-05
1
2003-04
3
2002-03
9
2001-02
6
2000-01
3
1999-00
5
1998-99
9
1997-98
1
1996-97
9
1995-96
7
1994-95
5
1993-94
7
1992-93
5
1991-92
5
1990-91
7
1989-90
4
1987-88
2
1986-87
1
1985-86
1

TITLE

Click to edit table header
 
STRACHAN CHALLENGE
1993
GUANGZHOU MASTERS
1996

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2002-03
MASTERS QUALIFYING EVENT