snookerstats

Subtitle

THANAWAT THIRAPONGPAIBOON

 
Nation
THAILAND
Born
14th December 1993
Nickname
Thai-Namite
Turned Professional
2010-11
Highest Ranking
67
High Break
147
Centuries
17
2014-15
1
2013-14
4
2012-13
7
2011-12
1
2010-11
4

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2010-11
EURO PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 3