snookerstats

Subtitle

STUART BINGHAM

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Basildon, Essex 21st May 1976
Nickname
Ball Run
Turned Professional
1995-96
Highest Ranking
2
Current Ranking
2
High Break
147
Season Reached 300
2016-17
Seasons Taken
23
Season Reached 200
2013-14
Seasons Taken
19
Season Reached 100
2007-08
Seasons Taken
13
Centuries
314
2016-17
26
2015-16
19
2014-15
44
2013-14
27
2012-13
36
2011-12
23
2010-11
23
2009-10
10
2008-09
5
2007-08
7
2006-07
12
2005-06
13
2004-05
8
2003-04
10
2002-03
6
2001-02
9
2000-01
17
1999-00
6
1998-99
8
1997-98
3
1995-96
2

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
2015
SHANGHAI MASTERS
2014
AUSTRALIAN GOLDFIELDS OPEN
2011
ASIAN TOUR EVENT 2
2014
ASIAN PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 1
2012
ASIAN PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 2
2012
PREMIER LEAGUE
2012
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE
2015
MASTERS QUALIFYING EVENT
2005; 2006
UK TOUR EVENT 3
2008

MAXIMUM 147s

 
1998-99
UK TOUR EVENT 3
2005-06
MASTERS QUALIFYING EVENT
2013-14
WUXI CLASSIC