snookerstats

Subtitle

SILVINO FRANCISCO

 
Nation
SOUTH AFRICA
Born
3rd May 1946
Nickname
The Silver Fish
Turned Professional
1978-79
Highest Ranking
10
High Break
128
Centuries
12
1992-93
1
1991-92
1
1990-91
2
1988-89
1
1987-88
2
1985-86
1
1983-84
1
1982-83
3