snookerstats

Subtitle

SHAILESH JOGIA

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Leicester, Leicestershire 13th November 1975
Nickname
Joe
Turned Professional
1994-95
Highest Ranking
44
High Break
137
Centuries
34
2011-12
5
2010-11
5
2009-10
3
2008-09
1
2007-08
2
2006-07
7
2005-06
1
2004-05
1
2003-04
1
2002-03
3
2001-02
5