snookerstats

Subtitle

SEAN O'SULLIVAN

 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Whitechapel. London 29th April 1994
Nickname
The Storm
Turned Professional
2012-13
Highest Ranking
72
Current Ranking
85
High Break
142
Centuries
16
2016-17
4
2015-16
1
2014-15
4
2013-14
3
2012-13
3
2011-12
1