snookerstats

Subtitle

SAM BAIRD

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Uffculme, Devon 17th June 1988
Nickname
Blade
Turned Professional
2009-10
Highest Ranking
43
Current Ranking
47
High Break
141
Centuries
75
2016-17
6
2015-16
13
2014-15
8
2013-14
13
2012-13
9
2011-12
11
2010-11
6
2009-10
7
2007-08
2