snookerstats

Subtitle

ROD LAWLER

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Liverpool, Merseyside 12th July 1971
Nickname
Rod The Plod
Turned Professional
1990-91
Highest Ranking
20
Current Ranking
60
High Break
143
Season Reached 100
2015-16
Seasons Taken
26
Centuries
101
2016-17
1
2015-16
7
2014-15
7
2013-14
9
2012-13
15
2011-12
3
2010-11
5
2009-10
6
2008-09
1
2007-08
4
2006-07
2
2005-06
4
2004-05
1
2003-04
3
2002-03
5
2001-02
2
2000-01
3
1999-00
2
1998-99
2
1997-98
2
1995-96
4
1994-95
2
1993-94
3
1992-93
5
1991-92
1
1990-91
2

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 3
2012