snookerstats

Subtitle

ROBERT MILKINS

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Gloucester, Gloucestershire 6th March 1976
Nickname
The Milkman
Turned Professional
1995-96
Highest Ranking
12
Current Ranking
32
High Break
147
Season Reached 100
2013-14
Seasons Taken
19
Centuries
133
2016-17
3
2015-16
14
2014-15
12
2013-14
9
2012-13
15
2011-12
10
2010-11
7
2009-10
8
2008-09
7
2007-08
4
2006-07
2
2005-06
2
2004-05
7
2003-04
5
2002-03
8
2001-02
2
2000-01
6
1999-00
5
1998-99
1
1996-97
5
1995-96
1

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
PRO CHALLENGE SERIES EVENT 3
2009

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2005-06
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (Q)
2011-12
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (Q)