snookerstats

Subtitle

RICKY WALDEN

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Chester, Cheshire 11th November 1982
Nickname
Stamina Man
Turned Professional
1999-00
Highest Ranking
6
Current Ranking
17
High Break
147
Season Reached 200
2015-16
Seasons Taken
16
Season Reached 100
2010-11
Seasons Taken
12
Centuries
224
2016-17
12
2015-16
22
2014-15
23
2013-14
22
2012-13
23
2011-12
21
2010-11
12
2009-10
10

2008-09

21
2007-08
9
2006-07
13
2005-06
6
2004-05
10
2003-04
5
2002-03
9
2001-02
2
2000-01
1
1999-00
3

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
SHANGHAI MASTERS
2008
WUXI CLASSIC
2012
EUROPEAN TOUR EVENT 3
2013

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2011-12
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 12