snookerstats

Subtitle

QUINTEN HANN

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
AUSTRALIA
Born
4th Of July 1977
Nickname
The Wizard Of Oz
 Turned Professional
1995-96
Highest Ranking
14
High Break
143
Centuries
42
2004-05
1
2003-04
7
2002-03
3
2000-01
6
1999-00
3
1998-99
5
1997-98
14
1996-97
2
1995-96
1