snookerstats

Subtitle

PAUL S DAVISON

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Pickering, Yorkshire 1st October 1971
Nickname
Snowy
Turned Profesional
1992-93
Highest Ranking
70
Current Ranking
90
High Break
144
Centuries
70
2015-16
1
2014-15
4
2013-14
7
2012-13
9
2011-12
10
2010-11
4
2009-10
3
2008-09
5
2007-08
2
2006-07
2
2005-06
3
2004-05
2
2003-04
6
2002-03
3
2001-02
3
2000-01
1
1999-00
1
1998-99
1
1997-98
1
1994-95
1
1993-94
1