snookerstats

Subtitle

MICHAEL WHITE

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
WALES
Born
Neath, Glamorgan 5th July 1991
Nickname
Lightening
Turned Professional
2007-08
Highest Ranking
15
Current Ranking
23
High Break
145
Season Reached 100
2015-16
Seasons Taken
9
Centuries
118
2016-17
14
2015-16
13
2014-15
17
2013-14
13
2012-13
24
2011-12
18
2010-11
12
2009-10
3
2008-09
1
2007-08
3
 
INDIAN OPEN
2015