snookerstats

Subtitle

MICHAEL HOLT

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire 7th August 1978
Nickname
Hitman
Turned Professional
1996-97
Highest Ranking
20
Current Ranking
22
High Break
145
Season Reached 100
2011-12
Seasons Taken
16
Centuries
176
2016-17
14
2015-16
15
2014-15
8
2013-14
16
2012-13
15
2011-12
21
2010-11
9
2009-10
3
2008-09
9
2007-08
3
2006-07
4
2005-06
4
2004-05
9
2003-04
8
2002-03
5
2001-02
4
2000-01
4
1999-00
9
1998-99
7
1997-98
3
1996-97
6

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
EURO PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 6
2010
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 10
2011