snookerstats

Subtitle

MATTHEW COUCH

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
30th June 1974
Nickname
The Couchemator
Turned Professional
1992-93
Highest Ranking
47
High Break
141
Centuries
41
2010-11
2
2009-10
4
2008-09
3
2006-07
7
2005-06
2
2003-04
1
2002-03
3
2001-02
4
2000-01
2
1999-00
1
1998-99
3
1997-98
6
1995-96
2
1993-94
1