snookerstats

Subtitle

MARTIN O'DONNELL

 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Harrow On The Hill, Middlesex 4th June 1986
Nickname
The MOD
Turned Professional
2012-13
Highest Ranking
66
Current Ranking
75
High Break
140
Centuries
24
2016-17
3
2015-16
4
2014-15
1
2013-14
5
2012-13
3
2011-12
4
2010-11
2
2007-08
1
2006-07
1