snookerstats

Subtitle

MARTIN GOULD 

Born
 Pinner, Mi
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Pinner, Middlesex 14th Septrember 1981
Nickname
Pinner Potter
Turned Professional
 2000-01
Highest Ranking
11
Current Ranking
19
High Break
139
Season Reached 100
2013-14
Seasons Taken
13
Centuries
154
2016-17
5
2015-16
22
2014-15
14
2013-14
23
2012-13
20
2011-12
30
2010-11
13
2009-10
7
2008-09
8
2005-06
1
2004-05
2
2003-04
3
2002-03
5
2001-02
1

Tiltles

 
 
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 2
2012
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE
2013