snookerstats

Subtitle

MARK KING

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Romford, Essex 28th March 1974
Nickname
The Romford Battler
Turned Professional
1991-92
Highest Ranking
11
Current Ranking
21
High Break
146
Season Reached 100
2013-14
Seasons Taken
23
Centuries
126
2016-17
8
2015-16
10
2014-15
6
2013-14
8
2012-13
13
2011-12
8
2010-11
13
2009-10
2
2008-09
2
2007-08
7
2006-07
5
2005-06
4
2004-05
3
2003-04
5
2002-03
2
2001-02
2
2000-01
4
1999-00
1
1998-99
4
1997-98
7
1996-97
7
1994-95
1
1993-94
4

TITLES

 
NORTHERN IRELAND OPEN
2016