snookerstats

Subtitle

MARK DAVIS

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
St Leonard's On Sea, Sussex 12th August 1972
Nickname
Battler From Hastings
Turned Professional
1991-92
Highest Ranking
12
Current Ranking
31
High Break
147
Season Reached 200
2016-17
Seasons taken
25
Season Reached 100
2008-09
Seasons Taken
18
Centuries
215
2016-17
17
2015-16
11
2014-15
22
2013-14
16
2012-13
17
2011-12
18
2010-11
16
2009-10
7
2008-09
5
2007-08
7
2006-07
10
2005-06
6
2004-05
5
2003-04
6
2002-03
5
2001-02
11
2000-01
2
1999-00
1
1998-99
1
1997-98
3
1996-97
7
1995-96
6
1994-95
5
1993-94
5
1992-93
3
1991-92
3

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
MALTA MASTERS
1996
MASTERS QUALIFYING EVENT
2002

Maximum 147s

Click to edit table header
 
Championship League
 2016-17