snookerstats

Subtitle

MARCO FU

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
HONG KONG
Born
Hong Kong 8th January 1978
Nickname
Cue-Man Fu
Turned Professional
1998-99
Highest Ranking
6
Current Ranking
8
High Break
147
Season Reached 400
2015-16
Seasons Taken 
19
Season Reached 300
2013-14
Seasons Taken
17
Season Reached 200
2010-11
Seasons Taken
14
Season Reached 100
2004-05
Seasons Taken
8
Centuries
441
2016-17
33
2015-16
41
2014-15
34
2013-14
47
2012-13
46
2011-12
18
2010-11
34
2009-10
17
2008-09
18
2007-08
31
2006-07
8
2005-06
10
2004-05
7
2003-04
11
2002-03
18
2001-02
3
2000-01
11
1999-00
24
1998-99
18
1997-98
12

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
GRAND PRIX
2007
SCOTTISH OPEN
2016
AUSTRALIAN GOLDFIELDS OPEN
2013
PREMIER LEAGUE
2003
THAILAND MASTERS
2007
EUROPEAN TOUR EVENT 5
2015
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE
2010
ASIAN STARS CHALLENGE
2004

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2000-01
SCOTTISH MASTERS
2011-12
WORLKD OPEN (Q)
2014-15
MASTERS
2015-16
EUROPEAN TOUR EVENT 3