snookerstats

Subtitle

LUCA BRECEL

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
BELGIUM
Born
Dilsen-Stokkem, Limberg 8th March 1995
Nickname
Belgian Bullet
Turned Professional
2011-12
Highest Ranking
26
Current Ranking
26
High Break
140
Centuries
61
2016-17
5
2015-16
15
2014-15
11
2013-14
6
2012-13
17
2011-12
6
2010-11
1