snookerstats

Subtitle

KIRK STEVENS

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
CANADA
Born
17th August 1958
Nickname
White Magic
Turned Professional
1978-79
Highest Ranking
4
High Break
147
Centuries
26
1998-99
3
1991-92
2
1990-91
3
1988-89
1
1986-87
1
1985-86
3
1984-85
1
1983-84
5
1982-83
2
1981-82
2
1980-81
1
1979-80
2

MAXIMUM 147s

 
1983-84
MASTERS