snookerstats

Subtitle

JUDD TRUMP

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Whitchurch, Somerset 21st August 1989
Nickname
Ace In The Pack
Turned Professional
2005-06
Highest Ranking
1
Current Ranking
4
High Break
147
Season Reached 100
2010-11
Seasons Taken
6
Season Reached 200
2012-13
Seasons Taken
8
Season Reached 300
2014-15
Seasons Taken
10
Season Reached 400
2016-17
Seasons Taken
12
Centuries
424
2016-17
35
2015-16
40
2014-15
82
2013-14
50
2012-13
61
2011-12
45
2010-11
36
2009-10
24
2008-09
21
2007-08
8
2006-07
16
2005-06
6
Click to edit table header
 
UK CHAMPIONSHIP
2011
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
2012
CHINA OPEN
2011; 2016
AUSTRALIAN GOLDFIELD OPEN
2014
EUROPEAN MASTERS
2016
EURO PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 1
2010
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 2
2011
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 9
2011
EUROPEAN TOUR EVENT 4
2012
WORLD GRAND PRIX
2015
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE
2009; 2014; 2016
MASTERS QUALIFYING EVENT
2008

MAXIMUM 147s

Click to edit table header
 
2013-14
EUROPEAN TOUR EVENT 7
2014-15
GERMAN MASTERS