snookerstats

Subtitle

JOE SWAIL

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
NORTHERN IRELAND
Born
Belfast, County Antrim 29th August 1969
Nickname
The Outlaw
Turned Professional 
1991-92
Highest Ranking
10
Current Ranking
61
High Break
142
Season Reached 100
2012-13
Seasons Taken
22
Centuries
119
2016-17
2
2015-16
2
2014-15
10
2013-14
4
2012-13
7
2011-12
2
2010-11
5
2009-10
1
2008-09
6
2007-08
2
2006-07
4
2005-06
12
2004-05
1
2003-04
5
2002-03
1
2001-02
5
2000-01
9
1999-00
9
1998-99
1
1996-97
5
1995-96
4
1994-95
7
1993-94
1
1992-93
6
1991-92
8

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
STRACHAN CHALLENGE LEG 1
1992
KINGS CUP
1991; 1992
IRISH CLASSIC
2009
IRISH PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
1992; 2005
UK TOUR EVENT 2
1998