snookerstats

Subtitle

JOE PERRY

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Wisbech, Cambridgeshire 13th August 1974
Nickname
The Gentleman
Turned Professional
1991-92
Highest Ranking
8
Current Ranking
9
High Break
145
Season Reached 200
2015-16
Seasons Taken
25
Season Reached 100 
2008-09
Seasons Taken
18
Centuries
237
2016-17
21
2015-16
18
2014-15
15
2013-14
24
2012-13
26
2011-12
14
2010-11
12
2009-10
2
2008-09
18
2007-08
23
2006-07
10
2005-06
4
2004-05
8
2003-04
7
2002-03
1
2001-02
9
2000-01
5
1999-00
3
1998-99
2
1997-98
3
1996-97
5
1995-96
5
1993-94
1
1992-93
1

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE
2008
ASIAN TOUR EVENT 1
2013
ASIAN TOUR EVENT 3
2015