snookerstats

Subtitle

JIMMY ROBERTSON

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
 Born
Bexhill On Sea, Sussex 3rd May 1986
Nickname
Robbo
Turned Professional
2002-03
Highest Ranking
34
Current Ranking
36
High Break
142
Centuries
86
2016-17
6
2015-16
11
2014-15
14
2013-14
8
2012-13
11
2011-12
13
2010-11
14
2009-10
4
2008-09
2
2005-06
1
2004-05
1
2003-04
2