snookerstats

Subtitle

JAMIE JONES

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
WALES
Born
Neath, Glamorgan 14th February 1988
Nickname
The Welsh Warrior
Turned Professional
2004-05
Highest Ranking
29
Current Ranking
34
High Break
143
Centuries
74
2016-17
4
2015-16
6
2014-15
8
2013-14
5
2012-13
5
2011-12
20
2010-11
11
2009-10
5
2008-09
3
2007-08
2
2006-07
3
2004-05
2