snookerstats

Subtitle

JAMIE COPE

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Longton, Staffordshire 12th September 1985
Nickname
Shotgun
Turned Professional
2002-03
Highest Ranking
13
Current Ranking
74
High Break
147
Season Reached 100
2010-11
Seasons Taken
9
Centuries
154
2016-17
3
2015-16
5
2014-15
8
2013-14
8
2012-13
8
2011-12
22
2010-11
15
2009-10
15
2008-09
16
2007-08
17
2006-07
12
2005-06
9
2004-05
4
2003-04
10
2002-03
2

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
CHALLENGE TOUR EVENT 1
2005
CHALLENGE TOUR EVENT 4
2005

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2006-07
GRAND PRIX
2008-09
SHANGHAI MASTERS
2011-12
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 11