snookerstats

Subtitle

JACK LISOWSKI

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Cheltenham, Gloucestershire 25th June 1991
Nickname
Jackpot
Turned Professional
2010-11
Highest Ranking
34
Current Ranking
52
High Break
147
Centuries
80
2016-17
6
2015-16
9
2014-15
8
2013-14
5
2012-13
16
2011-12
12
2010-11
15
2009-10
8
2008-09
1

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2012-13
UK CHAMPIONSHIP (Q)