snookerstats

Subtitle

GRAEME DOTT

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
SCOTLAND
Born
Larkhill, Lanarkshire  12th May 1977
Nickname
Pocket Dynamo
Turned Professional
1994-95
Highest Ranking
2
Current Ranking
30
High Break
147
Season Reached 100
2010-11
Seasons Taken
17
Centuries
185
2016-17
2
2015-16
12
2014-15
14
2013-14
10
2012-13
12
2011-12
17
2010-11
20
2009-10
11
2008-09
9
2007-08
4
2006-07
14
2005-06
6
2004-05
6
2003-04
5
2002-03
5
2001-02
5
2000-01
5
1999-00
5
1998-99
4
1997-98
6
1996-97
5
1995-96
6
1994-95
2

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
2006
CHINA OPEN
2007

MAXIMUM 147s

 
1998-99
BRITISH OPEN