snookerstats

Subtitle

DING JUNHUI

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
CHINA
Born
Yixing, Jiangzu 1st April 1987
Nickname
Enter The Dragon
Turned Professional
2003-04
Highest Ranking
1
Current Ranking
6
High Break
147
Season Reached 400
2015-16
Seasons Taken
13
Season Reached 300
2012-13
Seasons Taken
10
Season Reached 200
2010-11
Seasons Taken
8
Season Reached 100
2007-08
Seasons Taken
5
Centuries
435
2016-17
18
2015-16
32
2014-15
23
2013-14
62
2012-13
57
2011-12
31
2010-11
40
2009-10
29
2008-09
23
2007-08
27
2006-07
22
2005-06
32
2004-05
22
2003-04
17

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
UK CHAMPIONSHIP
2005; 2009
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
2013
MASTERS
2011
SHANGHAI MASTERS
2013; 2016
CHINA OPEN
2005; 2014
WELSH OPEN
2012
GERMAN MASTERS
2014
INDIAN OPEN
2013
NORTHERN IRELAND TROPHY
2006
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
2013
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE
2012
EUROPEAN TOUR EVENT 5
2012
ASIAN TOUR EVENT 1
2014; 2015

MAXIMUM 147s

Click to edit table header
 
2006-07
MASTERS
2008-09
UK CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-12
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 12
2011-12
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 11
2012-13
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
2015-16
WELSH OPEN