snookerstats

Subtitle

DECHAWAT POOMJAENG

 
Nation
THAILAND
Born
11th July 1978
Nickname
Mr Poombastic
Turned Professional
2011-12
Highest Ranking
37
Current Ranking
59
High Break
147
Centuries
25
2015-16
10
2014-15
6
2013-14
4
2012-13
3
2011-12
2

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2013-14
GERMAN MASTERS