snookerstats

Subtitle

DAVID GRAY

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Lower Morden, Surrey 9th February 1979
Nickname
Casper
Turned Professional
1996-97
Highest Ranking
12
High Break
147
Centuries
85
2011-12
5
2010-11
5
2009-10
4
2007-08
6
2006-07
3
2005-06
2
2004-05
6
2003-04
4
2002-03
9
2001-02
9
2000-01
11
1999-00
4
1998-99
1
1997-98
6
1996-97
10

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
SCOTTISH OPEN
2003
MASTERS QUALIFYING EVENT
1998

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2004-05
UK CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-12
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 10