snookerstats

Subtitle

CHEN ZHE

 
Nation
CHINA
Born

Taijuan, Shanxi 28th February 1993

Nickname
Sleepy
Turned Professional
2012-13
Highest Ranking
66
Current Ranking
119=
High Break
140
Centuries
18
2016-17
2
2015-16
1
2014-15
1
2013-14
2
2012-13
5
2011-12
5
2010-11
2