snookerstats

Subtitle

CAO YUPENG

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
CHINA
Born
Guangzhou 27th October 1990
Nickname
Eric
Turned Professional
2011-12
Highest Ranking
42
Current Ranking
117
High Break
146
Centuries
37
2015-16
5
2014-15
3
2013-14
6
2012-13
10
2011-12
13