snookerstats

Subtitle

BJORN HANEVEER

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
BELGIUM
Born
Turnhout 4th September 1976
Nickname
The Iceman
Turned Professional
1993-94
Highest Ranking
53
High Break
138
Centuries
43
2011-12
1
2010-11
3
2009-10
8
2008-09
3
2007-08
1
2005-06
4
2004-05
2
2003-04
6
2002-03
3
2001-02
4
2000-01
6
1998-99
1
1997-98
1