snookerstats

Subtitle

BARRY PINCHES

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Catton, Norfolk 13th July 1970
Nickname
The Canarian
Turned Professional
1989-90
Highest Ranking
18
High Break
147
Season Reached 100
2010-11
Seasons Taken
22
Centuries
139
2015-16
6
2014-15
8
2013-14
4
2012-13
7
2011-12
5
2010-11
9
2009-10
4
2008-09
5
2007-08
10
2006-07
5
2005-06
1
2004-05
7
2003-04
16
2002-03
4
2001-02
14
2000-01
5
1999-00
4
1998-99
9
1997-98
7
1996-97
1
1995-96
1
1994-95
5
1992-93
2

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 4
2010

MAXIMUM 147s

 
1999-00
WELSH OPEN (Q)