snookerstats

Subtitle

ANTHONY MCGILL

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
SCOTLAND
Born
Glasgow, Lanarkshire 5th February 1991
Nickname
Licence To Thrill
Turned Professional
2010-11
Highest Ranking
17
Current Ranking
18
High Break
144
Season Reached 100
2016-17
Seasons Taken
9
Centuries
111
2016-17
17
2015-16
18
2014-15
15
2013-14
18
2012-13
6
2011-12
10
2010-11
23
2009-10
4
2008-09
1

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
INDIAN OPEN
2016