snookerstats

Subtitle

ANDY HICKS

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Tavistock, Devon 10th August 1973
Nickname
Cream Of Devon
Turned Professional
1991-92
Highest Ranking
17
High Break
147
Season Reached 100
2004-05
Seasons Taken
14
Centuries
150
2015-16
1
2012-13
3
2011-12
12
2010-11
16
2008-09
7
2007-08
4
2006-07
2
2005-06
1
2004-05
8
2003-04
8
2002-03
2
2001-02
5
2000-01
5
1999-00
4
1998-99
4
1997-98
6
1996-97
14
1995-96
14
1994-95
16
1993-94
10
1992-93
5
1991-92
3

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
MASTERS QUALIFYING EVENT
1997

MAXIMUM 147s

Click to edit table header
 
2012-13
UK CHAMPIONSHIP (Q)