snookerstats

Subtitle

ANDREW HIGGINSON

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Widnes, Cheshire 13th December 1977
Nickname
Widnes Warrior
Turned Professional
1995-96
Highest Ranking
18
 Current Ranking
49
High Break
147
Season Reached 100
2014-15
Seasons Taken
20
Centuries
120
2016-17
4
2015-16
9
2014-15
10
2013-14
9
2012-13
11
2011-12
16
2010-11
18
2009-10
4
2008-09
2
2007-08
7
2006-07
11
2005-06
3
2004-05
2
2003-04
2
2002-03
4
2001-02
3
2000-01
3
1999-00
1
1998-99
1
Click to edit table header
 
PLAYERS TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP EVENT 5
2011
UK TOUR EVENT 2
1999

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2006-07
WELSH OPEN