snookerstats

Subtitle

ALLISTER CARTER

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
Colchester, Essex 25th July 1979
Nickname
Captain
Turned Professional
1996-97 
Highest Ranking
2
Current Ranking
14
High Break
147
Season Reached 200
2015-16
Seasons Taken
20
Season Reached 100
2009-10
Seasons Taken
14
Centuries
227
2016-17
16
2015-16
26
2014-15
9
2013-14
12
2012-13
20
2011-12
17
2010-11
17
2009-10
12
2008-09
17
2007-08
25
2006-07
7
2005-06
7
2004-05
5
2003-04
7
2002-03
10
2001-02
12
2000-01
3
1999-00
2
1998-99
3

TITLES

Click to edit table header
 
WORLD OPEN
2016
WELSH OPEN
2009
SHANGHAI MASTERS
2010
GERMAN MASTERS
2013
HUANGSHAN CUP
2008
MASTERS QUALIFYING EVENT
1999
EUROPEAN TOUR EVENT 2
2015

MAXIMUM 147s

 
2016-17
GERMAN MASTERS
2007-08
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP