snookerstats

Subtitle

ALLISON FISHER

Click to edit table header
 
Nation
ENGLAND
Born
24th February 1968
Nickname
Duchess Of Doom
Turned Professional
1991-92
Highest Ranking
191
High Break
133
Centuries
11
1994-95
1
1993-94
3
1992-93
4
1991-92
3