snookerstats

Subtitle

Results

EVENT 1

FIRST ROUND

Gary Wilson (ENG) 4-0 Matthew Day (ENG)

Adrian Justin Ridley (AUS) 4-0 Simon Bevz (AUS)

Jeff Cundy (ENG) 4-2 Jamie O'Neill (ENG)

Mitchell Travis (ENG) 4-2 Christopher Keogan (ENG)

David Gray (ENG) 4-3 Robbie Williams (ENG)

Michael Wild (ENG) 4-2 Mitchell Mann (ENG)

Stuart Carrington (ENG) 4-1 Sean O'Sullivan (ENG)

Paul S Davison (ENG) 4-1 Jamie Barrett (ENG)

Martin O'Donnell (ENG) 4-1 Declan Brennan (NIR)

Alex Taubman (WAL) 4-3 Greg Davis (ENG)

Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL) 4-1 James Hill (ENG)

Kuldesh Johal (ENG) 4-0 Andy Marriott (ENG)

James Cahill (ENG) 4-2 Zak Surety (ENG)

Jay Bullen (ENG)  W/O Zhang Anda (CHN)

Zhang has already qualified for the tour

Sam Baird (ENG)  4-0 Kacper Filipiak (POL)

George Marter (ENG) 4-3 Kankan Shamsi (IND)

Allan Taylor (ENG) 4-3 Jerry Cheng (AUS)

Lee Page (ENG) 4-0 Stephen Groves (ENG)

Rhys Clark (SCO) 4-0 Marc Harman (ENG)

Justin Astley (ENG) 4-2 Habib Subah (BHR)

Ross Muir (SCO) 4-0 Reanne Evans (ENG)

Ashley Wright (ENG) 4-2 Tom Maxfield (ENG)

Nick Jennings (ENG) 4-3 Charlie Walters (ENG)

John J Astley (ENG) 4-2 Liam Monk (ENG)

Ian Burns (ENG) W/O David Singh (IND)

Vinnie Calabrese (IRE) 4-0 Dessie Sheehan (IRE)

Duane Jones (WAL) 4-2 Mark Vincent (ENG)

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-1 Ben Jones (WAL)

Shahbaaz Adil Khan (IND) 4-0 Josh Boileau (IRE)

Itaro Santos (BRA) 4-1 Stephen Ellis (WAL)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-1 Jason Devaney(IRE)

Scott Donaldson (SCO) W/O Li Yinxi (CHN)

Nick Dyson (ENG) 4-2 Tony Knowles (ENG)

Ryan Caulston (ENG) 4-0 Brent Kolbeck (CDN)

Gareth Allen (WAL) 4-0 Richard William King (ENG)

Husain Mahmood (BHR) 4-1 Sachin Plaha (ENG)

Daniel Wells (WAL) 4-0 James Burrett (ENG)

Darren Bond (ENG) 4-1 Kevin O'Leary (IRE)

Andrew Hudson (ENG) 4-0 Jayson Wholey (ENG)

Chris Norbury (ENG) 4-0 Jake Nicholson (ENG)

James Silverwood (ENG) 4-3 Peter Antrobus (ENG)

Anthony Harris (ENG) 4-2 Lee Spick (ENG)

Kyren Wilson (ENG) 4-2 Alex Davies (ENG)

Chen Zhe (CHN) 4-0 Joe Delaney (IRE)

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-3 Ben Harrison (ENG)

John Sutton (IRE) 4-2 Mohammad Raoof (IND)

Greg Batten (ENG) 4-1 Mohamed Al Shaikh (BHR)

Adam Wicheard (ENG) 4-1 Shaun Wilkes (ENG)

Bobby Cruickshanks (SCO) 4-0 Callum Downing (ENG)

Marc Robertson (AUS) 4-2 Saqib Nasir (ENG)

Richard Remelie (ENG) 4-3 Elliot Slessor (ENG)

SECOND ROUND

Adrian Justin Ridley (AUS) 4-0 Mitchell Travis (ENG)

Jeff Cundy (ENG) 4-2 Sam Harvey (ENG)

David Gray (ENG) 4-2 Richard Twomey  (ENG)

Fraser Patrick (SCO) 4-1 Michael Wild (ENG)

Gary Wilson (ENG) 4-1 Lucky Vatnani (IND)

Paul S Davison (ENG) 4-2 Stuart Carrington  (ENG)

Martin O'Donnell  (ENG) 4- 3 Alex Taubman (WAL)

Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL) 4-1 Kuldesh Johal (ENG)

James C ahill (ENG) 4-3 Li Hang (CHN)

Oliver Brown (ENG) 4-3 Jay Bullen (ENG)

Sam Baird (ENG) 4-3 George Marter (ENG)

Allan Taylor (ENG) 4-1 Lee Page (ENG)

John J Astley (ENG) 4-3 Rhys Clark (SCO)

Nick Jennings (ENG) 4-2 Mohammed Omar (BHR)

Ashley Wright (ENG) 4-1 Reza Hassan (MAL)

Justin Astley (ENG) 4-3 Ross Muir (SCO)

Duane Jones (WAL) 4-0 Vinnie Calabrese (AUS)

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-1 Phil O'Kane (ENG)

Shahbaaz Adil Khan (IND) 4-3 Itaro Santos (BRA)

Scott Donaldson (SCO) 4-1 Michael Wasley (ENG)

Ian Burns (ENG) 4-3 Adrian Gunnell (ENG)

Nick Dyson (ENG) 4-1 Ryan Causton (ENG)

Gareth Allen (WAL) 4-3 Joel Walker (ENG)

Daniel Wells (WAL) 4-2 Husain Mahmood (BHR)

Darren Bond (ENG) 4-0 Andrew Hudson (ENG)

Chris Norbury (ENG) 4-1 James Silverwood (ENG)

Sydney Wilson (ENG) 4-1 Anthony Harris (ENG)

Chen Zhe (CHN) 4-1 Kyren Wilson (ENG)

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-3 Fabio Luersen (BRA)

Greg Batten (ENG) 4-1 John Sutton (IRE)

Bobby Cruickshanks (SCO) 4-2 Adam Wicheard (ENG)

Marc Robertson (AUS) 4-1 Richard Remelie (ENG)

THIRD ROUND

Adrian Justin Ridley (AUS) 4-3 Jeff Cundy (ENG)

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-2 Greg Batten (ENG)

Fraser Patrick (SCO) 4-3 David Gray (ENG)

Martin O'Donnell (ENG) 4-0 Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL)

James Cahill (ENG) 4-1 Oliver Brown (ENG)

Sam Baird (ENG) 4-0 Allan Taylor (ENG)

Nick Jennings (ENG) 4-1 John J Astley (ENG)

Ashley Wright (ENG) 4-1 Justin Astley (ENG)

Paul S Davison (ENG) 4-3 Gary Wilson (ENG)

Chris Norbury (ENG) 4-1 Darren Bond (ENG)

Ian Burns (ENG) 4-1 Nick Dyson (ENG)

Scott Donaldson (SCO) 4-2 Shahbaaz Adil Khan (IND)

Daniel Wells (WAL) 4-1 Gareth Allen (WAL)

Chen Zhe (CHN) 4-3 Sydney Wilson (ENG)

Marc Robertson (AUS) 4-1 Bobby Cruickshanks (SCO)

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-2 Duane Jones (WAL)

FOURTH ROUND

Adrian Justin Ridley (AUS) 4-3 Fraser Patrick (SCO)

Sam Baird (ENG) 4-0 James Cahill (ENG)

Nick Jennings (ENG) 4-1 Ashley Wright (ENG)

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-2 Scott Donaldson (SCO)

Ian Burns (ENG) 4-2 Daniel Wells (WAL)

Chen Zhe (CHN) 4-2 Chris Norbury (ENG)

Martin O'Donnell (ENG) 4-3 Paul S Davison (ENG)

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-1 Marc Robertson (AUS)

QUARTER FINALS

Chen Zhe (CHN) 4-1 Jordan Brown (NIR)

Ian Burns (ENG) 4-3 Rod Lawler (ENG)

Martin O'Donnell (ENG) 4-1 Adrian Justin Ridley (AUS)

Sam Baird (ENG) 4-0 Nick Jennings (ENG)

EVENT 2

FIRST ROUND

Elliot Slessor (ENG) 4-0 Richard Remelie (ENG)

Lee Spick (ENG) W/O Kuldesh Johal (ENG)

Charlie Walters W/O Zhang Anda

Zhang Anda already on main tour

Ben Jones (WAL) 4-1 Bobby Cruickshanks (SCO)

Daniel Wells (WAL) 4-2 Mark Vincent (ENG)

Saqib Nasir (ENG) 4-1 Dessie Sheehan (IRE)

Lucky Vatnani (IND) 4-2 Fabip Luersen (BRA)

Josh Boileau (IRE) 4-2 Jay Bullen (ENG)

Shahbaaz Adil Khan (IND) 4-1 Kankan Shamsi (IND)

Oliver Brown (ENG) 4-1 Sam Harvey (ENG)

Ashley Wright (ENG) 4-0 James Cahill (ENG)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-3 Chris Norbury (ENG)

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-1 Declan Brennan (IRE)

Adrian Justin Ridley (AUS) 4-1 Peter Antrobus (ENG)

Joe Delaney (IRE) 4-1 Matthew Day (ENG)

George Marter (ENG) W/O David Singh (IND)

Mohammed Raoof (IND) W/O Martin O'Donnell (ENG)

O'Donnell already qualified for tour

Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL) 4-2 James Silverwood (ENG)

Scott Donaldson (SCO) 4-2 Lee Page (ENG)

Gary Wilson (ENG) 4-0 Tony Knowles (ENG)

Duane Jones (WAL) 4-1 Jason Devaney (IRE)

Greg Batten (ENG) 4-2 Alex Taubman (WAL)

Stephen Ellis (ENG) 4-2 Fraser Patrick (SCO)

Jamie O'Neill (ENG) 4-3 Mohammed Omar (BHR)

Reanne Evans (ENG) 4-0 Stephen Groves (ENG)

Michael Wild (ENG) 4-0 Rod Lawler (ENG)

Phil O'Kane (ENG) 4-1 Liam Monk (ENG)

Reza Hassan (MAL) 4-2 Richard William King (WAL)

Jeff Cundy (ENG) 4-3 Stuart Carrington (ENG)

Robbie Williams (ENG)4-3 David Gray (ENG)

Sydney Wilson (ENG) 4-0 Andrew Hudson (ENG)

Nick Jennings (ENG) 4-2 Kacper Fillipiak (POL)

Mohammed Al Shaikh (BHR) 4-1 Brent Kolbeck (CDN)

Nick Dyson (ENG) 4-1 Kyren Wilson (ENG)

Sean O'Sullivan (ENG) 4-1 Christophrer Keogan (ENG)

Itaro Santos (BRA) 4-1 Richard Twomey (ENG)

Zak Surety (ENG) 4-1 Andy Marriott (ENG)

Ben Harrison (ENG) 4-2 Jerry Cheng (AUS)

Jamie Barrett (ENG) 4-1 Tom Maxfield (ENG)

Ryan Causton (ENG) 4-3 Anthony Harris (ENG)

Joel Walker (ENG) 4-3 Jake Nicholson (ENG)

Callum Downing (ENG) 4-3 John Sutton (IRE)

Paul S Davison (ENG) 4-1 Rhys Clark (SCO)

Adam Wicheard (ENG) 4-1 Shaun Wilkes (ENG)

John J Astley (ENG) 4-1 Li Yinxi (CHN)

James Burrett (ENG) 4-1 Greg Davis (ENG)

Li Hang (CHN) 4-1 Darren Bond (ENG)

Gareth Allen (WAL) 4-1 Ross Muir (SCO)

Vinnie Calabrese (AUS) W/O Sam Baird (ENG)

Sam Baird already on tour

Alex Davies (ENG) 4-2 Marc Robertson (AUS)

Adrian Gunnell (ENG) 4-0 Husain Mahmood (BHR)

SECOND ROUND

Daniel Wells (WAL) 4-0 Josh Boileau (IRE)

Ben Jones (WAL) 4-1 Elliot Slessor (ENG)

Lee Spick (ENG) 4-0 Charlie Walters (ENG)

Stephen Ellis (ENG) W/O Ian Burns (ENG)

Ian Burns already on tour

Alex Davies (ENG) W/O Chen Zhe (CHN)

Chen Zhe already on tour

Lucky Vatnani (IND) 4-2 Saqib Nasir (ENG)

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-0 George Marter (ENG)

Scott Donaldson (SCO) 4-1 Adrian Justin Ridley(AUS)

Joe Delaney (IRE) 4-1 Oliver Brown (ENG)

Ashley Wright (ENG) 4-3 Allan Taylor (ENG)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-1 Shahbaaz Adil Khan (IND)

Greg Batten (ENG) 4-0 Simon Bevz (AUS)

Duane Jones (WAL) 4-0 Sachin Plaha (ENG)

Jamie O'Neill (ENG) 4-0 Mohammed Raouf (IND)

Gary Wilson (ENG) 4-1 Raza Hassan (MAL)

Reanne Evans (ENG) 4-2 Mitchell Mann (ENG)

Robbie Williams (ENG) 4-3 Jeff Cundy (ENG)

Michael Wild (ENG) 4-0 Phil O'Kane (ENG)

Sean O'Sullivan (ENG) 4-0 Nick Dyson (ENG)

Mohammed Al Shaikh (BHR) 4-3 Sydney Wilson (ENG)

Nick Jennings (ENG) 4-1 Itaro Santos (BRA)

Ryan Causton (ENG) 4-3 Callum Downing (ENG)

Zak Surety (ENG) 4-0 Justin Astley (ENG)

Ben Harrison (ENG) 4-0 Kevin O'Leary (IRE)

Jamie Barrett (ENG) 4-0 Marc Harmon (ENG)

Gareth Allen (WAL) 4-3 Li Hang (CHN)

Joel Walker (ENG) 4-2 Habib Subah (BHR)

Paul S Davison (ENG) 4-1 Adam Wicheard (ENG)

Adrian Gunnell (ENG) 4-1 Mitchell Travis (ENG)

James Hill (ENG) 4-3 Vinnie Calabrese (AUS)

THIRD ROUND

Daniel Wells (WAL) 4-1 Lucky Vatnani (IND)

Ben Jones (WAL) 4-2 Lee Spick (ENG)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-2 Ashley Wright (ENG)

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-2 Joe Delaney (IRE)

Scott Donaldson (SCO) 4-0 Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL)

Greg Batten (ENG) 4-0 Stephen Ellis (ENG)

Jamie O'Neill (ENG) 4-2 Duane Jones (WAL)

Gary Wilson (ENG) 4-2 Reanne Evans (ENG)

Michael Wild (ENG) 4-3 Robbie Williams (ENG)

Sean O'Sullivan (ENG) 4-1 Mohammed Al Shaikh (BHR)

Ryan Causton (ENG) 4-2 Nick Jennings (ENG)

Jamie Barrett (ENG) 4-3 Joel Walker (ENG)

Ben Harrison (ENG) 4-0 Zak Surety (ENG)

Gareth Allen (WAL) 4-1 James Burrett (ENG)

Paul S Davison (ENG) 4-1 Alex Davies (ENG)

Adrian Gunnell (ENG) 4-2 James Hill (ENG)

FOURTH ROUND

Daniel Wells (WAL) 4-1 Ben Jones (WAL)

Michael Wasley(ENG)  4-2 Jordan Brown (NIR)

Scott Donaldson (SCO) 4-3  Greg Batten (ENG)

Jamie O'Neill (ENG) 4-0 Gary Wilson (ENG)

Sean O'Sullivan (ENG) 4-3 Michael Wild (ENG)

Ryan Causton (ENG) 4-3 Jamie Barrett (ENG)

Gareth Allen (WAL) 4-2 Ben Harrison (ENG)

Paul S Davison (ENG) 4-1 Adrian Gunnell (ENG)

QUARTER FINALS

Daniel Wells (WAL) 4-3 Michael Wasley (ENG)

Jamie O'Neill (ENG) 4-2 Scott Donaldson (SCO)

Sean O'Sullivan (ENG) 4-1 Ryan Causton (ENG)

Paul S Davison (ENG) 4-2 Gareth Allen (WAL)

FIRST ROUND

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-0 Kevin O'Leary (IRE)

James Hill (ENG) 4-1 Mark Vincent (ENG)

Alex Taubman (WAL) 4-1 Mohammed Raoof (IND)

Richard Twomey (ENG) W/O Marrtin O'Donnell (ENG)

O'Donnell already qualified

George Marter (ENG) 4-0 Brent Colbeck (CDN)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-2 Christopher  Keogan (ENG)

Phil O'Kane (ENG) W/O Paul S Davison

Davison already qualified

Vinnie Calabrese (AUS) 4-2 Stuart Carrington (ENG)

Matthew Day (ENG) 4-0 Jerry Cheng (AUS)

Reanne Evans (ENG) 4-1 Jake Nicholson (ENG)

Allan Taylor (ENG) 4-0 Marc Harmon (ENG)

Li Hang (CHN) 4-2 Zak Surety (ENG)

Mitchell Travis (ENG) 4-0 Andrew Hudson (ENG)

Justin Astley (ENG) 4-3 Gary Wilson (ENG)

James Burrett (ENG) W/O Ian Burns (ENG)

Burns altready on tour

Kacper Fillipiak (POL) W/O Daniel Wells

Wells already qualified

Ben Harrison (ENG) 4-3 Sam Harvey (ENG)

Fraser Patrick (SCO) 4-3 John J Astley (ENG)

Marc Robertson (AUS) 4-3 Chris Norbury (ENG)

Lee Spick (ENG) 4-0 Anthony Harris (ENG)

Lucky Vatnani (IND) 4-3 Charlie Walters (ENG)

Andy Marriott (ENG) 4-0 Richard Remelie (ENG)

Ryan Causton (ENG) 4-3 Sydney Wilson (ENG)

Alex Davis (ENG) 4-3 Greg Davis (ENG)

John Sutton (IRE) W/O Sam Baird

Baird Already Qualified

Michael Wild (ENG) 4-2 Nick Dyson (ENG)

Scott Donaldson (SCO) 4-0 Dessie Sheehan(IRE)

Habib Subah (BHR) 4-2 Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL)

Tony Knowles (ENG) W/O Sean O'Sullivan (ENG)

O'Sullivan Already Qualified

Adrian Justin Ridley (AUS) 4-3 Ross Muir (SCO)

Declan Brennan (IRE) W/O Chen Zhe (CHN)

Chen already qualified

Peter Antrobus (ENG) W/O Stephen Ellis (ENG)

Adrian Gunnell (ENG) W/O David Singh (IND)

Jay Bullen (ENG) W/O Jamie O'Neill (ENG)

O'Neill already qualified

Itaro Santos (BRA) W/O Zhang Anda (CHN)

Zhang already qualified

Lee Page (ENG) 4-0 Kankan Shamsi (ENG)

Joel Walker (ENG) 4-1 Shaun Wilkes (ENG)

Mohamed Al Shaikh (BHR) 4-2 Stephen Groves (ENG)

David Gray (ENG) 4-0 Bobby Cruickshanks (SCO)

Ashley Wright (ENG) 4-2 Li Yinxi (CHN)

Saqib Nasir (ENG) 4-0 Sachin Plaha (ENG)

Adam Wicheard (ENG) 4-3 Shahbaaz Adil Khan (IND)

Mitchell Mann (ENG) 4-1 Nick Jennings (ENG)

Rhys Clark (SCO) 4-3 Fabio Luersen(BRA)

SECOND ROUND

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-2 George Marter (ENG)

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-0 James Hill (ENG)

Elliot Slessor (ENG) 4-3 Alex Taubmam (WAL)

Richard Twomey (ENG) 4-3 Ben Jones (WAL)

Jeff Cundy(ENG) 4-3 Tom Maxfield (ENG)

Joe Delaney (IRE) 4-1 James Silverwood (ENG)

Josh Boileau (IRE) 4-0 Simon Bevz (AUS)

Richard William King (ENG) 4-1 Oliver Brown (ENG)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-2 Vinnie Calabrese (AUS)

James Cahill (ENG) 4-2 Matthew Day (ENG)

Allan Taylor (ENG) 4-2 Reanne Evans (ENG)

Marc Robertson (AUS) 4-1 Husain Mahmood (BHR)

Fraser Patrick (SCO) 4-3 Kacper Filipiak (POL)

Li Hang (CHN) 4-0 Callum Downing (ENG)

Lee Spick (ENG) 4-3 Ben Harrison (ENG)

Mitchell Travis (ENG) 4-2 Phil O'Kane (ENG)

Lucky Vatnani (IND) 4-3 Andy Marriott (ENG)

Ryan Cuaston (ENG) 4-0 James Burrett (ENG)

Michael Wild (ENG) 4-3 Alex Davies (ENG)

John Sutton (IRE)  4-1 Scott Donaldson (SCO)

Habib Subah (BHR) 4-1 Tony Knowles (ENG)

Justin Astley (ENG) 4-3 Gareth Allen (WAL)

Joel Walker (ENG) 4-1 Adrian Justin Ridley (AUS)

Adam Wicheard (ENG) 4-2 Jason Dexaney(IRE)

Lee Page (ENG) 4-0 Mohamed Al Shaikh (BHR)

Duane Jones (WAL) 4-0 Declan Brennan (IRE)

Mirchell Mann (ENG) 4-3 David Gray (ENG)

Rhys Clark (SCO) 4-1 Peter Antrobus (ENG)

Adrian Gunnell (ENG) 4-0 Itaro Santos (BRA)

Robbie Williams (ENG) 4-1 Jay Bullen (ENG)

Saqib Nasir (ENG) 4-0 Jamie Barrett (ENG)

Ashley Wright (ENG) 4-2 Darren Bond (ENG)

THIRD ROUND

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-1 Elliot Slessor (ENG)

Jordan Brown (NIR) 4-1 Richard Twomey (ENG)

Joe Delaney (IRE) 4-3 Jeff Cundy (ENG)

Josh Boileau (IRE) 4-3 Richard William King (ENG)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-2 James Cahill (ENG)

Allan Taylor (ENG) 4-2 Mitchell Travis  (ENG)

Fraser Patrick (SCO) 4-2 Marc Robertson (AUS)

Lee Spick (ENG) 4-3 Li Hang (CHN)

Lucky Vatnani (IND) 4-1 Ryan Causton (ENG)

Justin Astley (ENG) 4-2 Michael Wild (ENG)

John Siutton (IRE) 4-2 Habib Subah (BHR)

Joel Walker (ENG) 4-3 Adam Wicheard (ENG)

Duane Jones (WAL) 4-2 Lee Page (ENG)

Mitchell Mann (ENG) 4-1 Rhys Clark (SCO)

Robbie Williams (ENG) 4-1 Ashley Wright (ENG)

Adrian Gunnell (ENG) 4-2 Saqib Nasir (ENG)

FOURTH ROUND

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-1 Jordan Brown (NIR)

Joe Delaney (IRE) 4-2 Josh Boilea (IRE)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-2 Allan Taylor (ENG)

Fraser Patrick (SCO) 4-3 Lee Spick (ENG)

Justin Astley (ENG) 4-3   Lucky Vatnani (IND)

Joel Walker (ENG) 4-3 John Sutton (IRE)

Mitchell Mann (ENG) 4-1 Duane Jones (WAL)

Robbie Williams (ENG) 4-2 Adrian Gunnell (ENG)

QUARTER FINALS

Rod Lawler (ENG) 4-0 Joe Delaney (IRE)

Michael Wasley (ENG) 4-3 Fraser Patrick (SCO)

Joel Walker (ENG) 4-0 Justin Astley (ENG)

Robbie Williams (ENG) 4-3 Mitchell Mann (ENG)

Centuries

Paul S Davison 139, 115, 110

Scott Donaldson 137, 102

Duane Jones 134

Ben Harrison 133

David Gray 133

Ian Burns 131

Sam Baird 129

Justin Astley 122

Joel Walker 121, 115, 108, 107

Ashley Wright 121, 116

Sydney Wilson 118

Jamie O'Neill 117

Li Hang 116, 105, 101

Joe Delaney 116

Adrian Gunnell 115, 100

Shaun Wilkes 114

Martin O'Donnell 112, 100

Daniel Wells 110, 110, 100

Lee Page 110, 103

Rod Lawler 110

Mohammed Omar 109

Michael Wild 108, 106

Mitchell Mann 108

Alex Davies 105

Gary Wilson 104

Adam Wicheard 103

Chen Zhe 103

Shahbaaz Ali Khan 103

Robbie Williams 102

John J Astley 101

Fraser Patrick 101

Michael Wasley 101

Chris Norbury 100

Lucky Vatnani 100